ECCELLENZA
⚽ BAGNOLESE – SANMICHELESE SASSUOLO
📌 AE: ANDREA MAIZZI
📌 AA: LUCA GRANATA / Alessandro Castellari (Bologna)
🏟 Stadio “F.lli Campari”, Bagnolo in Piano (RE)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ COPPARESE – ARGENTANA
📌 AE: Mattia Andruccioli (Rimini)
📌 AA: CHRISTIAN ALZAPIEDI / Toziri Zanre (Reggio Emilia)
🏟 Stadio “Preziosa”, Copparo (FE)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
PROMOZIONE
⚽ FIDENTINA – MARZOLARA
📌 AE: LORENZO LOTTICI
📌 AA: Riccardo Ghidoni (Reggio Emilia) / Andrea Prete (Reggio Emilia)
🏟 Stadio “Ballotta”, Fidenza (PR)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ BOBBIESE – BIBBIANO SAN POLO
📌 AE: Matteo Lauri (Modena)
📌 AA: Samuele Piscopo (Bologna) / SARA CANALE
🏟 Stadio “Bianchi”, Bobbio (PC)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ CASTELNOVESE MELETOLESE – GOTICO GARIBALDINA
📌 AE: Alessandro Gabriele Ferrerio (Bologna)
📌 AA: Luca Rigonat (Reggio Emilia) / PIETRO ANDREOLI
🏟 Stadio “Ristori”, Meletole (RE)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ REAL VAL BAGANZA – BASILICASTELLO
📌 AE: Umberto Valentino (Reggio Emilia)
📌 AA: Michele Civita (Modena) / MANUEL PIRO
🏟 Stadio “Federici”, Sala Baganza (PR)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ ATLETICO MONTAGNA – FABBRICO
📌 AE: MARCELLO VIETTI
📌 AA: ANDREA CARRUCCIU / Filippo Todaro (Finale Emilia)
🏟 Stadio “Centro CONI” sintetico, Castelnovo né Monti (RE)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ FALKGALILEO – RIESE
📌 AE: Alfeo Cappello (Finale Emilia)
📌 AA: Simone Ales (Bologna) / JONAS BLONDON NKENKEU TEULEM
🏟 Stadio “Campioli”, Reggio Emilia
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ VEZZANO – SAN FELICE
📌 AE: Lorenzo Montefiori (Ravenna)
📌 AA: MARCO RAMAZZOTTI / ALFONSO MARIANO FRONTERA
🏟 Stadio “Cremaschi”, Vezzano sul Crostolo (RE)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ CASTENASO – ANZOLAVINO
📌 AE: Tommaso Manassero (Piacenza)
📌 AA: FEDERICO SANTISE / Alessandro Rapiti (Reggio Emilia)
🏟 Stadio “Negrini” sintetico, Castenaso (BO)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ CONSELICE – SPARTA CASTELBOLOGNESE
📌 AE: Federico Corbelli (Rimini)
📌 AA: GIOVANNI ZIVERI / GERMANO FELICIOLI
🏟 Stadio “Buscaroli”, Conselice (RA)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
PRIMA CATEGORIA
⚽ SANNAZZARESE – VIRTUS CAORSO
📌 AE: GIUSEPPE FANTINI
🏟 Stadio “Comunale”, Monticelli d’Ongina (PC)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30
⚽ ZIBELLO POLESINE – CASALESE
📌 AE: ALESSANDRO GAGLIO
🏟 Stadio “Vagnotti”, Zibello Polesine (PR)
🕕 Domenica, ore 15:30